Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tmc Of 3999/23 Amrut Amrut Project Rennovation Of Nambidikonam Pond Kattayikonam Ward(amrut 2.0) General Civil Work
Description
Tmc Of 3999/23 Amrut Amrut Project Rennovation Of Nambidikonam Pond Kattayikonam Ward(amrut 2.0) &Amp#X0d General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_794565_4
Reference
Number
DB/62983/2025-26(66)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313115

Start Date September 08, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2025

Expired 351 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.