Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty For Netra,Bty For Leo,Eyepiece Rubber For Pnvg,Eyepiece Rubber For Tonbo,Eyepiece Rubber For De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4609239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 01:12:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN | - | 16-02-2024 23:44:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s I.Z ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 09:15:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s I.Z ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty for Netra,Bty for Leo,Eyepiece rubber for PNVG,Eyepiece rubber for Tonbo,Eyepiece rubber for De | 199400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty for Netra,Bty for Leo,Eyepiece rubber for PNVG,Eyepiece rubber for Tonbo,Eyepiece rubber for De | 219340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DARSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bty for Netra,Bty for Leo,Eyepiece rubber for PNVG,Eyepiece rubber for Tonbo,Eyepiece rubber for De | 239280.00 | L3 |