Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Battery For Netra,Leo Bty Charger,Oil Filter,Alternator,Fan Belt
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3936221
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 10, 2023 00:54
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BK ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 02:16:08 MII Qualified
2 I R ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 02:21:34 MII Qualified
3 SINGH TRADING CENTRE - 15-09-2023 02:09:09 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SINGH TRADING CENTRE(MII) Item Categories : Battery for Netra,LEO Bty charger,Oil Filter,Alternator,Fan belt 71290.00 L1
2 I R ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Battery for Netra,LEO Bty charger,Oil Filter,Alternator,Fan belt 72760.00 L2
3 BK ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Battery for Netra,LEO Bty charger,Oil Filter,Alternator,Fan belt 95915.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise