Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty Charger,Leo Bty For Jammer,Antenna For Criss Jammer,Quadcopter Bty For Netra,Leo Bty
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3934220
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 09, 2023 02:10
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAC TRADERS - 17-09-2023 20:31:48 MSE Qualified
2 SAHIL TRADING - 17-09-2023 23:16:08 N/A Qualified
3 WNS ENTERPRISES - 17-09-2023 20:35:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 WNS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Bty Charger,Leo Bty for Jammer,Antenna for Criss Jammer,Quadcopter Bty for Netra,Leo Bty 95810.00 L1
2 SAHIL TRADING Item Categories : Bty Charger,Leo Bty for Jammer,Antenna for Criss Jammer,Quadcopter Bty for Netra,Leo Bty 115700.00 L2
3 SAC TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty Charger,Leo Bty for Jammer,Antenna for Criss Jammer,Quadcopter Bty for Netra,Leo Bty 118900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise