Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Netra Quadquopter Bty,Netra Bty Connector,Netra Bty Charger Connector,Netra Bty Cover,Netra Bty Cha
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4077807
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 12, 2023 17:51
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1048 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM MOTORS - 23-10-2023 12:22:51 MSE Qualified
2 M/S NEW OZAIR ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 11:47:19 MSE Qualified
3 RISHAV ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 11:53:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S NEW OZAIR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Netra Quadquopter Bty,Netra Bty Connector,Netra Bty Charger Connector,Netra Bty Cover,Netra Bty Cha 90000.00 L1
2 RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Netra Quadquopter Bty,Netra Bty Connector,Netra Bty Charger Connector,Netra Bty Cover,Netra Bty Cha 92380.00 L2
3 AM MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Netra Quadquopter Bty,Netra Bty Connector,Netra Bty Charger Connector,Netra Bty Cover,Netra Bty Cha 93330.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise