Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Full Service And Maintenance Contracts Of Photocopier Machine Photocopier Machine; Versalink C713
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5814006 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreFull service and maintenance contracts of photocopier machine - xerox versalink multifunction machi
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - versalink c7020 colour; versalink; any service
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - photocopier machine; xerox canon versalink kyoc
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - xerox versalink (c-7020) multifunction color ma
Read more
Full service and maintenance contracts of photocopier machine - full service maintenance agreement
Read more
Full service and maintenance contracts of photocopier machine - full service maintenance agreement
Read more
of your Industry type