Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Service Photocopier Machine Photocopier Machine; Xerox Canon Versalink Kyoc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3884717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chadha Engineers | 15-09-2023 13:42:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H M INFOTECH | 15-09-2023 11:08:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA COMPUTER CARE | 14-09-2023 18:04:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOOPINTECHIES SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-09-2023 21:43:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | R B Traders | 14-09-2023 17:58:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHAMSHER SINGH CONTRACTOR POOH | 16-09-2023 10:37:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R B Traders | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machine; Xerox Canon Versalink Kyoc | 44000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | H M INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machine; Xerox Canon Versalink Kyoc | 45000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Chadha Engineers( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machine; Xerox Canon Versalink Kyoc | 50000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LOOPINTECHIES SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machine; Xerox Canon Versalink Kyoc | 50000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHAMSHER SINGH CONTRACTOR POOH( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machine; Xerox Canon Versalink Kyoc | 51000.00 | L5 |
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreAnnual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreAnnual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Annual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of non-residential buildings at ftr hq bsf campus kadamtala.
Annual repair and maintenance of non-residential buildings at ftr hq bsf campus kadamtala.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreof your Industry type