Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling / Denting / Repairing / Fitting Of Damaged Boom Head Platform And Its Railing, One No. Lhs Boom Mast Platform And Boom Mast Roller Stand Foot Plate With Its Railing And Boom Ladder Of 10/70 Shyam Dragline, Working At Bina Project
|
| Description |
Dismantling / Denting / Repairing / Fitting Of Damaged Boom Head Platform And Its Railing, One No. Lhs Boom Mast Platform And Boom Mast Roller Stand Foot Plate With Its Railing And Boom Ladder Of 10/70 Shyam Dragline, Working At Bina Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_295233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/65 dt 04.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Staff officer (Excavation), Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged broken platform and railing of boom , front stand, repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing of damaged broken platform and railing of boom , front stand, repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of housing area and foundation assembly of both lhs and rhs swing pinion shaft of 10/ 70 shyam dragline of bina project.
Repairing of housing area and foundation assembly of both lhs and rhs swing pinion shaft of 10 / 70 shyam dragline of bina project.
Read moreRepairing work of boom pulleys platform, differential pulleys platform and repairing of ladder of boom gaurav dragline of bina project. repair work to be carried out at ncl site.
Repairing work of boom pulleys platform, differential pulleys platform and repairing of ladder of boom gaurav dragline of bina project. repair work to be carried out at ncl 
 site.
Read moreRepairing, fabrication, denting and painting of machine room roof railing cabin roof railing, both side platform and its railing, roof and both side wall denting and ladder repairing of drill no. idm70e-15 at nigahi project
Repairing, fabrication, denting and painting of machine room roof railing cabin roof railing, both side platform and its railing, roof and both side wall denting and ladder repairing of drill no. idm70e-15 at nigahi project
Read moreDenting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Denting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of walkways and platform of mast of 7820 dragline.
Repairing of walkways and platform of mast of 7820 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of walkways and platform of boom pulley assy. of 7820 dragline
Repairing of walkways and platform of boom pulley assy. of 7820 dragline
Read moreFabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreOffloading the work for denting and repairing of damaged boom pulley platforms boom staircase and railings of 24 96 pawan dragline of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for denting and repairing of damaged boom pulley platforms boom staircase and railings of 24 96 pawan dragline of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type