Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Denting And Repairing Of Ladder And Railing Of 24/96 Balram Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
Description
Denting And Repairing Of Ladder And Railing Of 24/96 Balram Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_314215_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/089
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1800
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325622

Start Date August 06, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.