Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Broken Platform And Railing Of Boom , Front Stand, Repairing Of Railing And Platform Of 20/90 Matang Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Broken Platform And Railing Of Boom , Front Stand, Repairing Of Railing And Platform Of 20/90 Matang Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_303086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/23-24/102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313959 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication and fixing of hoist rope guard over boom and repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Fabrication and fixing of hoist rope guard over boom and repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, operator seat and changing of curtain with accessories of 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of operator cabin, operator seat and changing of curtain with accessories of 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreDenting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Denting and repairing of ladder and railing of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. lubrication pump power master for 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of 04 nos. lubrication pump power master for 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of door/window frame and safety glass fitted in 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline at site at nigahi project
Repairing of door/window frame and safety glass fitted in 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline at site at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing, dentingandfabrication of house wall gate corner, base plateandlubrication tank of 20/90 matang dragline during major maintenance at nigahi project
Repairing, dentingandfabrication of house wall gate corner, base plateandlubrication tank of 20/90 matang dragline during major maintenance at nigahi project
Read moreDismantling / denting / repairing / fitting of damaged boom head platform and its railing, one no. lhs boom mast platform and boom mast roller stand foot plate with its railing and boom ladder of 10/70 shyam dragline, working at bina project
Dismantling / denting / repairing / fitting of damaged boom head platform and its railing, one no. lhs boom mast platform and boom mast roller stand foot plate with its railing and boom ladder of 10/70 shyam dragline, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing crowd platform and roof railing of be-195 (be-3) shovel at nigahi
Repairing of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing crowd platform and roof railing of be-195 (be-3) shovel at nigahi
Read moreof your Industry type