Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Painting Of 20/90 Matang Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
Description
Complete Painting Of 20/90 Matang Dragline Working At Nigahi Project.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_341593_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/25-26/052
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15900
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354103

Start Date August 19, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 05/09/2025

Expired 360 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.