Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Defective 100 Mva 220/132 Kv T/F T 3 (Bhel Make ) At 220 Kv S/Stn. Hvpn, Karnal.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Defective 100 Mva 220/132 Kv T/F T 3 (Bhel Make ) At 220 Kv S/Stn. Hvpn, Karnal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_293351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/TSKNL/2023-24 Dated 26.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shakti Bhawan HVPNL Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreAugumentation of 220 kv s/stn bhiwani from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to ( 2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs subject to commissioning of connectivity from
Augumentation of 220 kv s/stn bhiwani from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to ( 2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs subject to commissioning of connectivity from
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Special estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Augmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Read moreAug. of 220 kv ia hisar from 2x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 16/20 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to 1x100 mva, plus 1x 160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 16/20 mva, 132/11 kv t/f fy 2022-23.(strengthening of t/f
Aug. of 220 kv ia hisar from 2x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 16/20 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to 1x100 mva, plus 1x 160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 16/20 mva, 132/11 kv t/f fy 2022-23.(strengthening of t/f
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv s/stn. loharu from 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva ,132/11 kv t/f to 1x40/50 mva plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva 132/11 kv t/fs subject to shifting its load to 220 kv s/stn. dadhibana with augmentation from 2
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. loharu from 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva ,132/11 kv t/f to 1x40/50 mva plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva 132/11 kv t/fs subject to shifting its load to 220 kv s/stn. dadhibana with augmentation from 2
Read moreAug. of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to (2x100 mva, plus 1x 160) mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f in fy 2022-23.
Aug. of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to (2x100 mva, plus 1x 160) mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f in fy 2022-23.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Read moreIntegration of 220 kv 132 kv bay and patch cord and cables for providing hv side controlling bay equipment of 160 mva 220/132 kv hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl, bastara. hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. bastara.
Integration of 220 kv 132 kv bay and patch cord and cables for providing hv side controlling bay equipment of 160 mva 220/132 kv hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl, bastara. hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. bastara.
Read moreof your Industry type