Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augumentation Of 220 Kv S/Stn Bhiwani From 3 X100 Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 2 X10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs To ( 2 X100 Plus 1 X160) Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 1 X20/25 Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus 2 X10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs Subject To Commissioning Of Connectivity From
Description
Augumentation Of 220 Kv S/Stn Bhiwani From 3 X100 Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 2 X10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs To ( 2 X100 Plus 1 X160) Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 1 X20/25 Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus 2 X10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs Subject To Commissioning Of Connectivity From
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HBC_354907_1
Reference
Number
202464C5CB00 D766 46B4 8FA3 3768583C04B3971HVP
Tender Fee 7080
EMD 94200
Tender Value -
Place Bhiwani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=430265

Start Date February 16, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.