Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aug. Of 220 K V Substation Fatehabad From 3 X100 Mva, 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 20/25 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 10/16 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F To (2 X100 Mva, Plus 1 X 160) Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 40/50 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 10/16 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F In Fy 2022 23.
Description
Aug. Of 220 K V Substation Fatehabad From 3 X100 Mva, 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 20/25 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 10/16 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F To (2 X100 Mva, Plus 1 X 160) Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 40/50 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 10/16 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F In Fy 2022 23.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HBC_338152_1
Reference
Number
20232400788A 0524 417A BA28 5B65F9A2D6A6971HVP
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 34600
Tender Value -
Place XEN Civil Works Division, HVPNL, Hisar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date December 21, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.