Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aug. Of 220 K V Ia Hisar From 2 X100 Mva, 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 20/25 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 16/20 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F To 1 X100 Mva, Plus 1 X 160 Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 40/50 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 16/20 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F Fy 2022 23.(Strengthening Of T/F
|
| Description |
Aug. Of 220 K V Ia Hisar From 2 X100 Mva, 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 20/25 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 16/20 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F To 1 X100 Mva, Plus 1 X 160 Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1 X 40/50 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1 X 16/20 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F Fy 2022 23.(Strengthening Of T/F
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_290332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202342B4684E 15FD 4EB7 BD7D E83299C56D8C971HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Civil Works Division, HVPNL, Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAug. of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to (2x100 mva, plus 1x 160) mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f in fy 2022-23.
Aug. of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to (2x100 mva, plus 1x 160) mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f in fy 2022-23.
Read moreS /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
S /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Special estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Augmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type