Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp 2023 24 Pro. No 110/24 Mcf Construction Of Mcf Building General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp 2023 24 Pro. No 110/24 Mcf Construction Of Mcf Building General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653036_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittariparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006648 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so226/24-construction of mcf building-general civil work
Truss roofed building compound wall
Read moreMcf building electrification pudunagram gp-mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-general electrical work
Mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan general chemanad grama panchayath electrification to mcf building pro no 582 general electrical work
Annual plan general chemanad grama panchayath electrification to mcf building pro no 582 general &#x0d electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mcf building at velur grama panchayath -s0261/24 mcf building electrification general electrical work
Mcf building electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.295/23-24-interlocking and finishing works to mcf
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.295/23-24-interlocking and finishing works to mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Read moreof your Industry type