Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 170/24 Mcf Sorting Building Extra Facilities
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 170/24 Mcf Sorting Building Extra Facilities
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622034_4 |
|
Reference Number |
5/ETR/AE/LID_EW/AGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alagappanagar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 65/24 amrutham neutrimix extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 65/24 amrutham neutrimix extra facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 20223-24 pro no 103/24 vanitha gymnesium club extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 20223-24 pro no 103/24 vanitha gymnesium club extra facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 104/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 104/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Read moreRe tender annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 105/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Re tender annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 105/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Read more2023 24 pro no 153 mcf building additional facilities in perumatty gp
2023 24 pro no 153 mcf building additional facilities in perumatty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 170/23-24-providing additional facilities in mcf-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 63/24 mcf washing and bathing complex in alagappanagar g p
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 63/24 mcf washing and bathing complex in alagappanagar g p
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 2023-24 pro. no 110/24 mcf-construction of mcf building-general electrical work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp 2023-24 pro. no 110/24 mcf-construction of mcf building-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type