Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 105/24 Thanal Kettidam Extra Facilities Ward 4
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 105/24 Thanal Kettidam Extra Facilities Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603946_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ETR/AE/LID EW/AGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alagappanagar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 104/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 104/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 65/24 amrutham neutrimix extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 65/24 amrutham neutrimix extra facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 20223-24 pro no 103/24 vanitha gymnesium club extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 20223-24 pro no 103/24 vanitha gymnesium club extra facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Read moreRe tender annual plan-agr gp pro no 102/24 vaidhyasala ambedkar colony road retarring ward 5
Re tender annual plan-agr gp pro no 102/24 vaidhyasala ambedkar colony road retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0072/24 maintenance of thanal building ward1
Maintenance of building
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no114/24-drinking water pipe maintenance
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no114/24-drinking water pipe maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 improvements of sreenarayanapuram indhiraji road ward 6 pro 105 re tender
Annual plan 2023 24 improvements of sreenarayanapuram indhiraji road ward 6 pro 105 re tender
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 267/24 village cort ring road retarring
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 267/24 village cort ring road retarring
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Read moreof your Industry type