Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 59/24 Kelithodu Side Kettal In Alagappanagar Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 59/24 Kelithodu Side Kettal In Alagappanagar Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628336_7 |
|
Reference Number |
6/ETR/AE/LIDEW/AGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alagappanagar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989605 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 63/24 mcf washing and bathing complex in alagappanagar g p
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 63/24 mcf washing and bathing complex in alagappanagar g p
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 267/24 village cort ring road retarring
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 267/24 village cort ring road retarring
Read moreKaithathodu side kettal in kalady gp
Annual plan-kaithathodu side kettal in kalady gp-kldy 139/2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Retender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Read moreRe tender annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 105/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Re tender annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 105/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro .n0 264/24 mariya bakery side road retarring in ward no3
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro .n0 264/24 mariya bakery side road retarring in ward no3
Read moreRe tender annual plan-agr gp pro no 102/24 vaidhyasala ambedkar colony road retarring ward 5
Re tender annual plan-agr gp pro no 102/24 vaidhyasala ambedkar colony road retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no114/24-drinking water pipe maintenance
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no114/24-drinking water pipe maintenance
Read more185 / 25-ward 13 akkiyampadam karikkumpuram colony re-concrete side kettal (re tender )
185 / 25-ward 13 akkiyampadam karikkumpuram colony re-concrete side kettal (re tender )
Read moreAlagappanagar gp-s0102/24 maintenance of sc women trade centre in alagappanagar gp
Alagappanagar gp-s0102/24 maintenance of sc women trade centre in alagappanagar gp
Read moreof your Industry type