Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 63/24 Mcf Washing And Bathing Complex In Alagappanagar G P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro No 63/24 Mcf Washing And Bathing Complex In Alagappanagar G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603946_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ETR/AE/LID EW/AGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alagappanagar gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-agr g p 2023-24 pro no 77/24 ayyappankunnu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-agr g p 2023-24 pro no 77/24 ayyappankunnu road retarring ward 7
Read more2023 24 elecrification of mcf building in thrikkadeeri grama panchayath pro no 63
2023 24 elecrification of mcf building in thrikkadeeri grama panchayath pro no 63
Read moreRetender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Retender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Read moreConstruction of community washing and bathing complex at subgachtala
Construction of community washing and bathing complex at subgachtala
Read moreConst.of community washing bathing complex with changing room at barudih .
Const.of community washing bathing complex with changing room at barudih .
Read moreImprovement of community washing and bathing complex of sine pukur
Improvement of community washing and bathing complex of sine pukur
Read moreConstruction of community washing bathing complex at mandal bandh rabar.
Construction of community washing bathing complex at mandal bandh rabar.
Read moreConstruction of community washing and bathing complex suri bundh jamlahar
Construction of community washing and bathing complex suri bundh jamlahar
Read moreof your Industry type