Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work / Repairing Work Court (Rb/Nrb) Sub.Division Ambah
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work / Repairing Work Court (Rb/Nrb) Sub.Division Ambah
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_337092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2023-24/Morena/05 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o E.E. P.W.D. Division Morena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=396366 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreMaintenance work / repairing work rb sub.division ambah
Maintenance work / repairing work rb sub.division ambah
Read moreMaintenance work / repairing work rb and court (rb/nrb) sabalgarh section sub.division sabalgarh
Maintenance work / repairing work rb and court (rb/nrb) sabalgarh section sub.division sabalgarh
Read moreMaintenance work / repairing work rb and court (rb/nrb) kailaras and joura section sub.division sabalgarh
Maintenance work / repairing work rb and court (rb/nrb) kailaras and joura section sub.division sabalgarh
Read moreMaintenance and repair work rb residential building sub.division ambah
Maintenance and repair work rb residential building sub.division ambah
Read moreof your Industry type