Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: Maintenance And Repair Services For Court And Nrb Sub.Division Morena 🏗️ The Public Works Department (Roads And Bridges), State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Maintenance And Repair Work Of The Court And Other Nrb Sub.Division In Morena. 📍 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 32840 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Civil Maintenance And Repair Works. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Timelines, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Maintenance, Repair, Court, Nrb Sub.Division, Morena, Pwd, Roads And Bridges, Government Tender, Civil Works| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair Work Court And Other Nrb Sub.Division Morena
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair Work Court And Other Nrb Sub.Division Morena
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_349179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/Morena/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 32840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o E.E. P.W.D. Division Morena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=410243 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type