Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 2023 24 Thiruvillamkunnu Water Tank Road Naveekaranam Ward 12 Project No 108 24 General
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 2023 24 Thiruvillamkunnu&Amp#X0d
Water Tank Road Naveekaranam Ward 12 &Amp#X0d
Project No 108 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123AE LID EW/NDY/2023-247 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6394 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041299 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 edamalayar road naveekaranam ward 8 project no 79 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 edamalayar road&#x0d naveekaranam ward 8 project no 79 24 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreNdy 23-24 alukkal road naveekaranam ward 2-project no.2/24
Ndy 23-24 alukkal road naveekaranam ward 2-project no.2/24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2023 24 karakkattukunnu pournami road naveekaranam ward 2 project no 112 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2023 24 karakkattukunnu&#x0d pournami road naveekaranam ward 2 project&#x0d no 112 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy gp 24 25 gandhigram smasanam road naveekaranam ward 15 project no 419 25-general
Annual plan-ndy gp 24 25 gandhigram&#x0d smasanam road naveekaranam ward 15&#x0d project no 419 25-general civil work
Read moreNdy 2023-24 vidyadhiraja bye lane road naveekaranam ward 3-project no 271/24
Ndy 2023-24 vidyadhiraja bye lane road naveekaranam ward 3-project no 271/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual ndy 25 sree krishna swami temple road naveekaranam ward 12 project general civil work
Annual ndy 25 sree krishna&#x0d swami temple road naveekaranam ward 12&#x0d project general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 thuruthissery kaprassery road naveekaranam ward 13 project no 420 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 thuruthissery&#x0d kaprassery road naveekaranam ward 13&#x0d project no 420 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 ellupodi company road naveekaranam ward 6 project no 421 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 ellupodi&#x0d company road naveekaranam ward 6 project&#x0d no 421 25 general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Re tender annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Read moreof your Industry type