Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndy 2023 24 Vidyadhiraja Bye Lane Road Naveekaranam Ward 3 Project No 271/24
|
| Description |
Ndy 2023 24 Vidyadhiraja Bye Lane Road Naveekaranam Ward 3 Project No 271/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588210_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023/AE/LIDEW/NDY/ 5PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Nedumbasery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 271 23 24 maappilatodi road naveekaranam
Project no 271 23 24 maappilatodi road naveekaranam
Read moreNdy 2023-24 sahakarana thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Ndy 2023-24 sahakarana thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreNdy 23-24 alukkal road naveekaranam ward 2-project no.2/24
Ndy 23-24 alukkal road naveekaranam ward 2-project no.2/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 vidyadhiraja tuition centre road renovation ward 4-7/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 vidyadhiraja tuition centre road renovation ward 4-7/24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2023 24 karakkattukunnu pournami road naveekaranam ward 2 project no 112 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2023 24 karakkattukunnu&#x0d pournami road naveekaranam ward 2 project&#x0d no 112 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 edamalayar road naveekaranam ward 8 project no 79 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 edamalayar road&#x0d naveekaranam ward 8 project no 79 24 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 thiruvillamkunnu water tank road naveekaranam ward 12 project no 108 24 general
Re tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 thiruvillamkunnu&#x0d water tank road naveekaranam ward 12 &#x0d project no 108 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 vidyadhiraja tuition centre road renovation ward 4 7 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 vidyadhiraja tuition centre road renovation ward 4 7 24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 vidyadhiraja tuition centre road renovation ward 4 7 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 vidyadhiraja tuition centre road renovation ward 4 7 24
Read moreRajgarh bye lane-3
Restn / strengthening/widening of rajgarh bye lane-3 rd to be used by diversed traffic as an alternate means of communication during construction of 4-lane elevated corridor from noonmati to reserve bank at gnb rd under sopd(g) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type