Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Re Tender Announcement For General Civil Work At Edamalayar Road, Kariyad 🏗️ The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Annual Plan Ndy 2023 Project At Edamalayar Road, Kariyad, Specifically For Ward 8, Project No. 79/24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 04, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 555 Emd: Inr 3765 This Tender Is For General Civil Work And Is Open To Contractors With A Proven Track Record Of Similar Projects. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Work Plans, And Timelines, Adhering To The Specified Guidelines And Standards. Keywords: Re Tender, General Civil Work, Edamalayar Road, Kariyad, Local Self Government Department, Annual Plan Ndy 2023, Tender, Bid, State Government And Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 2023 24 Edamalayar Road Naveekaranam Ward 8 Project No 79 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 2023 24 Edamalayar Road&Amp#X0d
Naveekaranam Ward 8 Project No 79 24 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
124AE LID EW/NDY/2023-247 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044656 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 thiruvillamkunnu water tank road naveekaranam ward 12 project no 108 24 general
Re tender annual plan ndy 2023 24 thiruvillamkunnu&#x0d water tank road naveekaranam ward 12 &#x0d project no 108 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2023 24 karakkattukunnu pournami road naveekaranam ward 2 project no 112 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2023 24 karakkattukunnu&#x0d pournami road naveekaranam ward 2 project&#x0d no 112 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy gp 24 25 gandhigram smasanam road naveekaranam ward 15 project no 419 25-general
Annual plan-ndy gp 24 25 gandhigram&#x0d smasanam road naveekaranam ward 15&#x0d project no 419 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 thuruthissery kaprassery road naveekaranam ward 13 project no 420 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 thuruthissery&#x0d kaprassery road naveekaranam ward 13&#x0d project no 420 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 ellupodi company road naveekaranam ward 6 project no 421 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 ellupodi&#x0d company road naveekaranam ward 6 project&#x0d no 421 25 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 2023 24 parayil road renovation in ward no 4 project no 8 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 2023 24 parayil road renovation in ward no 4 project no 8 24
Read moreAnnual plan-dp works 24-25 ndy gp-erumakkuzhy thodu naveekaranam - nedumbassery gp-project no 1450/25- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreNdy 23-24 alukkal road naveekaranam ward 2-project no.2/24
Ndy 23-24 alukkal road naveekaranam ward 2-project no.2/24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d childline road ward 6 project no 24 24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type