Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Personal Computer All In One,Line Interactive 600 Va Ups
Description
Organisation Meja Urja NigamPLimited | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5025077
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 19, 2024 23:40
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Monika Sonkar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Meja Urja Nigamplimited
Organisation: Meja Urja Nigamplimited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Adax Trade Ventures Make : HP Model : HP 440 G9 Title : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500/Q670/16-3200 MHz/vpro/1024 NVME SSD/23.8” IPS 1920x1080/3Y/Win11Pro 01-07-2024 10:50:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
2 BROINFOTECH Make : HP Model : HP AIO 440 G9 Title : HP AIO 440 G9 02-07-2024 20:45:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
3 CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : acer Model : ACER ALL IN ONE 10 TH GEN Title : ACER ALL IN ONE 10 TH GEN 29-06-2024 11:13:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
4 M/S DEEP INFOTECH Make : HP Model : 440G9 I5/12/8GB/512SSD/23.8/WITH MS OFFICE Title : ALL IN ONE COMPUTER 03-07-2024 08:47:26 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
5 SunBlue Make : All in one computer Model : All in one computer Title : All in one computer 03-07-2024 11:48:51 MSE MSE Disqualified