Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💻 Procurement Opportunity: Personal Computer All In One With Line Interactive 600 Va Ups 🔌 Meja Urja Nigam Limited, Under The Ministry Of Power, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Personal Computer All In One Systems Equipped With A Line Interactive 600 Va Ups. 🖥️🔋 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For Consideration. Keywords: Personal Computer, All In One, Line Interactive Ups, Meja Urja Nigam Limited, Ministry Of Power, Procurement, It Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Personal Computer All In One,Line Interactive 600 Va Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Meja Urja NigamPLimited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5079886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adax Trade Ventures | Make : HP Model : HP 440 G9 Title : hp Intel Core i3 All in One PC with 23.8 Inch Display/ Windows 11 Professional | 17-07-2024 15:22:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP Pro One 440 23.8 inch G9 Title : HP Pro One 440 23.8 inch G9 | 17-07-2024 08:21:49 | Start-up | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : acer Model : ACER ALL IN ONE 10 TH GEN Title : ACER ALL IN ONE 10 TH GEN | 04-07-2024 12:38:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DOCKET CARE SYSTEMS | Make : Vertiv Model : Vertiv Title : Vertiv UPS | 17-07-2024 16:33:38 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | JINSOFT ENTERPRISE LLP | Make : CYNIX GenX 2300 iX All in one Model : CYNIX GenX 2300 iX All in one Title : CYNIX GenX 2300 iX All in one | 17-07-2024 17:14:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S DEEP INFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP ProOne245 G10 Title : PERSONAL DESKTOP COMPUTER-ALL IN ONE | 17-07-2024 07:42:43 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | MANAV ENTERPRISES | Make : INP Model : INP Title : INP | 17-07-2024 13:50:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | Nirmal Infotech | Make : Model : Title : | 15-07-2024 08:20:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | NIYURA LIFESTYLE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YURA PC Model : YA100 Title : AII In One Desktop Computer | 17-07-2024 12:07:00 | Start-up | N/A | Evaluated |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreWork regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreProviding malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Providing malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreof your Industry type