Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 142/24 Kundayam Footpath Naveekaranam
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 142/24 Kundayam Footpath Naveekaranam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668944_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-8/AE/LSGD/TLAGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062078 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- mahilamandiram naveekaranam(retender)
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- mahilamandiram naveekaranam(retender)
Read moreRetender- annual plan-66/24-thondippady footpath construction ward 15
Retender- annual plan-66/24-thondippady footpath construction ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 337/24-mullassery - nettara footpath maintenance(retender)
Annual plan-kgp 337/24-mullassery - nettara footpath maintenance(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan 1517/dpekm/23-24- vadassery puthuvangal road naveekaranam edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.178/23-24 retender of oluppil footpath
Footpath concrete
Read more(retender) annual plan-317/24-25-urumaloor pond naveekaranam in ward 11 mynagappally general civil work
(retender) annual plan-317/24-25-urumaloor pond naveekaranam in ward 11 mynagappally general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type