Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kgp 337/24 Mullassery Nettara Footpath Maintenance(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kgp 337/24 Mullassery Nettara Footpath Maintenance(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651498_7 |
|
Reference Number |
T-09/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025554 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreRetender- annual plan-142/24 kundayam footpath naveekaranam
Retender- annual plan-142/24 kundayam footpath naveekaranam
Read moreRetender- annual plan-66/24-thondippady footpath construction ward 15
Retender- annual plan-66/24-thondippady footpath construction ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-206/26 muttithottathilpadi pambakkodu colony footpath maintenance ward 9 in kgp
Road work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.178/23-24 retender of oluppil footpath
Footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 266/2024-25-kgp 266/2024-25 kaniyarampara - kudukkapara road rennovation ward-23(retender)
Annual plan-kgp 266/2024-25-kgp 266/2024-25 kaniyarampara - kudukkapara road rennovation ward-23(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type