Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Non Plan 2023 24 Clearing Jungle And Desilting Of Nadakutazhadistributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km Andtailend And Nadakutazha Sub Distributary Canalbetween Ch 0/000 Km And Ch 2/300km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Jungle And Desilting Of Nadakutazha
Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km Andtailend And Nadakutazha Sub Distributary Canal
Between Ch 0/000 Km And Ch 2/300km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_627443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6504/2023_5_17_16/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of nadakutazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and nadakutazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of nadakutazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and nadakutazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canalbetween ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civilwork
Clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of villiapallydistributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and thodannur distributary canalbetween ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civilwork
Clearing jungle and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to 0/500km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to&#x0d 0/500km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/300km and 0/500 km-general civil workl
Kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/300km and 0/500 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch&#x0d 0/000 km and tail end&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km
Read moreof your Industry type