Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desilting Of Nadakutazha Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Tailend And Nadakutazha Sub Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Ch 2/300km General Civil Work
Description
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desilting Of Nadakutazha Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Tailend And Nadakutazha Sub Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Ch 2/300km General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_784240_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/4159/2025_5_10_9/1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4463
Tender Value -
Place Nadakkuthazha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288165

Start Date August 12, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 380 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.