Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Improvements To Shetphal Kurduwadi Paranda Road S.H. 210 Km 90/100 To 90/650, Km 91/00 To 91/350, 92/00 To 93/700 Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur.
|
| Description |
1 Improvements To Shetphal Kurduwadi Paranda Road
S.H. 210 Km 90/100 To 90/650, Km 91/00 To 91/350,
92/00 To 93/700 Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_980402_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_43_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supritending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Solapu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthing of l.b.b.p.d.g. road (s.h.-90) km.-86(400) to 93(030). (for road safety)
Strengthing of l.b.b.p.d.g. road (s.h.-90) km.-86(400) to 93(030). (for road safety)
Read moreImprovement to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bahardi road sh-40 km 90/00 to 91/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bahardi road sh-40 km 90/00 to 91/00 tq. sillod
Read moreImpts to vengurla amboli to dist. border to shirgaon naganwadi belgaum to state border road. s.h.180, km. 89/600 to 89/700, 90/600 to 91/00, 91/800 to 92/00 (naganwadi school konewadi kartanwadi) and impts to km.102/00 to 102/400 (majare karve school
Impts to vengurla amboli to dist. border to shirgaon naganwadi belgaum to state border road. s.h.180, km. 89/600 to 89/700, 90/600 to 91/00, 91/800 to 92/00 (naganwadi school konewadi kartanwadi) and impts to km.102/00 to 102/400 (majare karve school
Read moreImprovements to madha vairag road sh 203 km 3/00 to 5/00, tal-madha, dist. solapur
Improvements to madha vairag road sh 203 km 3/00 to 5/00, tal-madha, dist. solapur
Read moreA/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
A/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 90/00 to 93/00, 95/00 to 96/00, 97/00 to 98/00, 113/00 to 115/00)
Read moreRepair and maintenance to madha vairag road (s.h.203) km 1/700 to 11/500, taluka - madha dist-solapur
Repair and maintenance to madha vairag road (s.h.203) km 1/700 to 11/500, taluka - madha dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to paranda khasapuri rajuri ghargaon sirsav hingangaon to sh-68 road mdr-7 km.18/00 to 21/00 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to paranda khasapuri rajuri ghargaon sirsav hingangaon to sh-68 road mdr-7 km.18/00 to 21/00 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to road - s.h.203 to mhasobawadi (uplai bk.) road v.r. - 169 ch.no 5/00 to 6/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvement to road - s.h.203 to mhasobawadi (uplai bk.) road v.r. - 169 ch.no 5/00 to 6/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreSafety work by crash barrier on khutani-bhowali-dhanachuli motor road (s.h. 64) in km. 91, 93 and 94
safety work by crash barrier on khutani-bhowali-dhanachuli-okhalkanda-khanshu-patlot-midar-munch-tamli motor road (s.h. 64) in km. 91, 93 and 94 under road safety
Read moreImprovement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreof your Industry type