Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthing Of L.B.B.P.D.G. Road (S.H. 90) Km. 86(400) To 93(030). (For Road Safety)
|
| Description |
Strengthing Of L.B.B.P.D.G. Road (S.H. 90) Km. 86(400) To 93(030). (For Road Safety)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_854666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1538/e-Tender/2023 dated 10-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. C.D.-3, P.W.D., Lakhimpur-Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of interlocking tiles on l.b.b.p.d.g. road (sh-90) ch.-55.630 to 57.000 in district-lakhimpur-kheri
Widening of interlocking tiles on l.b.b.p.d.g. road (sh-90) ch.-55.630 to 57.000 in district-lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreSafety work by crash barrier on khutani-bhowali-dhanachuli motor road (s.h. 64) in km. 91, 93 and 94
safety work by crash barrier on khutani-bhowali-dhanachuli-okhalkanda-khanshu-patlot-midar-munch-tamli motor road (s.h. 64) in km. 91, 93 and 94 under road safety
Read moreRenewal work by pc at km. 24, 25, 32, 33, 34 (400 m.) of adibadri-nauti motor road (s.h.-93).
Renewal work by pc at km. 24, 25, 32, 33, 34 (400 m.) of adibadri-nauti motor road (s.h.-93).
Read moreImprovement to n.h.222 tolarkhind savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon vkkadgaon vaijapur road. (s.h.65) km. 86/700 to 93/700 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to n.h.222 tolarkhind savarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon padhegaon vkkadgaon vaijapur road. (s.h.65) km. 86/700 to 93/700 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Widening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Widening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Read more1 improvements to shetphalkurduwadi paranda road s.h. 210 km 90/100 to 90/650, km 91/00 to 91/350, 92/00 to 93/700 tal. madha, dist. solapur.
1 improvements to shetphalkurduwadi paranda road s.h. 210 km 90/100 to 90/650, km 91/00 to 91/350, 92/00 to 93/700 tal. madha, dist. solapur.
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sanarpur-hazratpur road (odr) km.-7 to 13. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of sanarpur-hazratpur road (odr) km.-7 to 13. (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Read moreof your Industry type