Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Central/Water Zone Div 36 Pr No 38/24 Retarring At Kunnath Mana Lane A R Menon Road Its Bylanes Machingal Lane Plakkattu Lane And Korandattil Lane General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Central/Water Zone Div 36 Pr No 38/24
Retarring At Kunnath Mana Lane A R Menon
Road Its Bylanes Machingal Lane Plakkattu Lane
And Korandattil Lane General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_17 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no29/24-drain construction and retarring at mannath lane and paliyam road-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no29/24-drain construction and retarring at mannath lane and paliyam road-general civil work
Read moreProject no 279 -thrissur corporation 2023-24 retarring of uma nagar road and bylanes in
Project no 279 -thrissur corporation 2023-24 retarring of uma nagar road and bylanes in division 19
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 pottayil lane to mangalodayam press, adiyattu lane to jayalakshmi, and bylanes road retarring, division 38 project no 141, division 38, road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 pottayil lane to mangalodayam press, adiyattu lane to jayalakshmi, and bylanes road retarring, division 38 project no 141, division 38, road retarring-general civil work
Read moreProject no 279 -thrissur corporation 2023-24 retarring of uma nagar road and bylanes in division 19
Project no 279 -thrissur corporation 2023-24 retarring of uma nagar road and bylanes in division 19
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read moreProject no-49/2023-2024- thrissur corporation east zone 2023-2024 div-12 retarring jawahar road mangalam lane meledath lane santhwanam lane
Project no-49/2023-2024- thrissur corporation east zone 2023-2024 div-12 retarring jawahar road mangalam lane meledath lane santhwanam lane
Read more353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
353/2023-24-reconcreting retarring interlocking ,drain and sidewall construction on panpana lane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type