Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Central/Water Zone Div 36 Pr No29/24 Drain Construction And Retarring At Mannath Lane And Paliyam Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Central/Water Zone Div 36 Pr No29/24 Drain
Construction And Retarring At Mannath Lane And
Paliyam Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_21 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no1983/24- interlock tile paving to swaraj round footpath -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no1983/24-&#x0d interlock tile paving to swaraj round &#x0d footpath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no 38/24- retarring at kunnath mana lane a r menon road its bylanes machingal lane plakkattu lane and korandattil lane-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporationcentral/water zone-div-36-pr no 38/24- retarring at kunnath mana lane a r menon road its bylanes machingal lane plakkattu lane and korandattil lane-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation central zone div.36-emergency retarring patch and rennovation of drain in div.36-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation central zone div.36-emergency retarring patch and rennovation of drain in div.36-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation central zone div.36-emergency retarring patch and rennovation of drain in div.36-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation central zone div.36-emergency retarring patch and rennovation of drain in div.36-general civil work
Read moreAyl zonal proj no381/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 div 48 fra lain retarring
Ayl zonal proj no381/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 div 48 fra lain retarring
Read moreAmbalapuram villege ayyappath road retarring div 36
Ambalapuram villege ayyappath road retarring div 36
Read moreAmbalapuram manakkulam medical college road retarring div 36
Ambalapuram manakkulam medical college road retarring div 36
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry g.p. proj -108/24 itc - mannath road retarring ward 21-road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry g.p. proj -108/24 itc - mannath road retarring ward 21-road retarring-general civil work
Read morePro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring.-general civil work
Pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring.-general civil work
Read moreAyl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Read moreof your Industry type