Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ayl Zonal Proj No381/24 Thrissur Corporation 23 24 Div 48 Fra Lain Retarring
|
| Description |
Ayl Zonal Proj No381/24
Thrissur Corporation 23 24 Div 48
Fra Lain Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Read moreAyl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Ayl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no 513/23- 24-thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div 48 green avenue flat road byelanes retarring and slab-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no 513/23- 24-thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div 48 green avenue flat road byelanes retarring and slab-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no 510/23- 24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 48 rennovation of majistrate road-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no 510/23- 24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 48 rennovation of majistrate road-general civil work-1
Read moreN-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring
N-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring
Read moreAyl zonal thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 55 thiruvonam corner road lakshamveedu road areekkappara road retarring
Ayl zonal thrissur corporation 2023-24&#x0d ayyanthole zonal division 55&#x0d thiruvonam corner road&#x0d lakshamveedu road&#x0d areekkappara road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53 proj no1519/2023-24 retarring of kannath lane and sub lanes-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53 proj no1519/2023-24 retarring of kannath lane and sub lanes-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no 211/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div 46 pullazhi 3 cent colony road rennovationgeneral civil work-1
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no 211/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div 46 pullazhi 3 cent colony road rennovationgeneral civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type