Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Ayl Zonal Proj No 513/23 24 Thrissur Corporation 23 24 Ayyanthole Zonal Div 48 Green Avenue Flat Road Byelanes Retarring And Slab General Civil Work 1
Description
Annual Plan Ayl Zonal Proj No 513/23 24 Thrissur Corporation 23 24 Ayyanthole Zonal Div 48 Green Avenue Flat Road Byelanes Retarring And Slab General Civil Work 1
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607321_1
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,9.10.23EE2
Tender Fee 2055
EMD 23291
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 28, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.