Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ayl Zonal Pro.No.151/2023 24 Ayl Zonal Pro.No.151/2023 24 Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ayyanthole Zonal Div.53 Kamath Lane Retarring
|
| Description |
Ayl Zonal Pro.No.151/2023 24
Ayl Zonal Pro.No.151/2023 24 Thrissur
Corporation 2023 24 Ayyanthole Zonal
Div.53 Kamath Lane Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring.-general civil work
Pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring.-general civil work
Read moreAyl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Ayl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Read moreN-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring
N-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAyl zonal thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 55 thiruvonam corner road lakshamveedu road areekkappara road retarring
Ayl zonal thrissur corporation 2023-24&#x0d ayyanthole zonal division 55&#x0d thiruvonam corner road&#x0d lakshamveedu road&#x0d areekkappara road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53 proj no1519/2023-24 retarring of kannath lane and sub lanes-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53 proj no1519/2023-24 retarring of kannath lane and sub lanes-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 214/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 construction of drain and cover slab from thenjithukavu chamathu lane junction to sakthinagar junction-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 214/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 construction of drain and cover slab from thenjithukavu chamathu lane junction to sakthinagar junction-general civil work
Read morePro.no 318- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 50 rnnovation of mathaipuram community hall.-general civil work
Pro.no 318-&#x0d thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal&#x0d division 50 rnnovation of mathaipuram&#x0d community hall.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type