Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ambalapuram Villege Ayyappath Road Retarring Div 36
|
| Description |
Ambalapuram Villege Ayyappath Road Retarring Div 36
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581632_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreAmbalapuram manakkulam medical college road retarring div 36
Ambalapuram manakkulam medical college road retarring div 36
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality ambalapuram anapparmbu mana road retarring div 33
Wadakkanchery municipality ambalapuram anapparmbu mana road retarring div 33
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , ambalapuram amakkode kaivazhi concreting div - 36-pro. no - 724/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , ambalapuram amakkode kaivazhi concreting div - 36-pro. no - 724/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type