Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 279 Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Retarring Of Uma Nagar Road And Bylanes In
|
| Description |
Project
No 279 Thrissur Corporation 2023 24
Retarring Of Uma Nagar Road And Bylanes In
Division 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615221_21 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1575 |
| EMD | 17840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 279 -thrissur corporation 2023-24 retarring of uma nagar road and bylanes in division 19
Project no 279 -thrissur corporation 2023-24 retarring of uma nagar road and bylanes in division 19
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read morePro no 275/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 04 - thamana road bylanes rosa bazar manalarkavu road plavinkootam road white field nagar viyyur jail bylane haritha nagar - retarring
Pro no 275/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 04 - thamana road bylanes rosa bazar manalarkavu road plavinkootam road white field nagar viyyur jail bylane haritha nagar - retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 pottayil lane to mangalodayam press, adiyattu lane to jayalakshmi, and bylanes road retarring, division 38 project no 141, division 38, road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 pottayil lane to mangalodayam press, adiyattu lane to jayalakshmi, and bylanes road retarring, division 38 project no 141, division 38, road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no.279/24
Kundamthodi palli road concreting in ward no. 02
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24,project no282-retarring of drisya nagar road and bylanes and construction of protection wall in division 19-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24,project no282-retarring of drisya nagar road and bylanes and construction of protection wall in division 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreof your Industry type