Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Ananda Mahara Tro Main Road Kalitala At Saktipur,Plot No 762,Activity Id 40157490
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Ananda Mahara To Main Road Kalitala At Saktipur,Plot No 762,Activity Id 40157490
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711441_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/AGP/enit-05/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559781 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from choto kalitala towards sudho house at uttarkhanda activity id 110000112
Construction of concrete road from choto kalitala towards sudho house at uttarkhanda activity id 110000112
Read moreConst of concrete road from ashok hazra shop to kalitala at matiswar hazrapara activity id 89681128
Const of concrete road from ashok hazra shop to kalitala at matiswar hazrapara activity id 89681128
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arjun mandal house to ananda mandal house at jagadishpur. activity id- 125948925
Construction of concrete road from arjun mandal house to ananda mandal house at jagadishpur. activity id- 125948925
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Construction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Construction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Construction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light near kalitala premises at village barochowki plot no.-498, jl no.-173, activity id-40157253
Installation of high mast solar light near kalitala premises at village barochowki plot no.-498, jl no.-173, activity id-40157253 under hansan-i gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of toma sk to house of ananda halder at debagram, activity id- 77641510
Construction of concrete drain from house of toma sk to house of ananda halder at debagram, activity id- 77641510
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form dinesh ghosh houseto kalitala at haldi mouza activity id 69667494
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form dinesh ghosh houseto kalitala at haldi mouza activity id 69667494
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form amit ghosh to kalitala at ichhapur sansad no ix activity id 69669545
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form amit ghosh to kalitala at ichhapur sansad no ix activity id 69669545
Read moreof your Industry type