Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From House Of Toma Sk To House Of Ananda Halder At Debagram, Activity Id 77641510
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From House Of Toma Sk To House Of Ananda Halder At Debagram, Activity Id 77641510
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_573997_6 |
|
Reference Number |
DEB/NIET/03/15thFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debagram GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of bhairab saha to sbi bank at debagram, activity id- 77640823
Construction of concrete drain from house of bhairab saha to sbi bank at debagram, activity id- 77640823
Read moreConcrete road fromramprasad halder housesanjib naiya house atgobindapur activity id-66987402
Concrete road fromramprasad halder housesanjib naiya house atgobindapur activity id-66987402
Read moreConstruction of drain debagram football stadium to badsha sk at debagram activity code- 87479558
Construction of drain debagram football stadium to badsha sk at debagram activity code- 87479558
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sankar hembram house to sk saheb house at khundapur ( activity id 69535428 )
Construction of concrete drain from sankar hembram house to sk saheb house at khundapur ( activity id 69535428 )
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain with soak pit from khelan sk house to ashadul sk house at dharsona activity id 68586266
Const of concrete cover drain with soak pit from khelan sk house to ashadul sk house at dharsona activity id 68586266
Read moreContruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from madhab halder house to vaskar halder bagan iv. (activity id -89367330 of 2024-25)
Contruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from madhab halder house to vaskar halder bagan iv. (activity id -89367330 of 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sudarshan biswas house to kalipada halder house activity id 111061788
Construction of cover drain from sudarshan biswas house to kalipada halder house activity id 111061788
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arjun mandal house to ananda mandal house at jagadishpur. activity id- 125948925
Construction of concrete road from arjun mandal house to ananda mandal house at jagadishpur. activity id- 125948925
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain with soak pit from surat ali sk house to manu sk house at dharsona activity id 68586156
Const of concrete cover drain with soak pit from surat ali sk house to manu sk house at dharsona activity id 68586156
Read moreof your Industry type