Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Solar Light Near Kalitala Premises At Village Barochowki Plot No. 498, Jl No. 173, Activity Id 40157253
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Solar Light Near Kalitala Premises At Village Barochowki Plot No. 498, Jl No. 173, Activity Id 40157253 Under Hansan I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/H-I GP/E-NIT-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAROCHOWKI, MARGRAM, BIRBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375584 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of decentralised swm unit at bibarda mouza jl no 6 plot no 498
Construction of decentralised swm unit at bibarda mouza jl no 6 plot no 498
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jaydeb maity house to kanakpur boarder at krishnachak mouza krishnachak jl 267 plot 173 175 activity id-109609173
Construction of cc road from jaydeb maity house to kanakpur boarder at krishnachak mouza krishnachak jl 267 plot 173 175&#x0d activity id-109609173&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ananda mahara tro main road kalitala at saktipur,plot no-762,activity id-40157490
Construction of concrete drain from ananda mahara to main road kalitala at saktipur,plot no-762,activity id-40157490
Read moreSinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Sinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Read moreConstruction of koma hat jl no - 81, plot no - 173 under koma gp
Construction of koma hat jl no - 81, plot no - 173 under koma gp
Read moreLighting of public spaces by mini mast light at jl no- 480, plot no- 424, jl no- 483, plot no- 920, jl no- 483, plot no- 1009, jl no- 483, plot no- 1021, jl no- 24, plot no- 837, jl no- 416, plot no- 57, jl no- 485, plot no- 104 under debra developme
Installation street light
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 65, plot no- 471, 2. jl no- 92, plot no- 983, 3. jl no- 486, plot no- 2336, 4. jl no- 29, plot no- 192, 5. jl no- 9, plot no- 696, 6. jl no- 200, plot no- 153, 7. jl no- 195, plot no- 802, 8.
Installation of street light
Read moreRoad protection work at kanta pukur uttar parh .mouza - routhkhanda, jl no 17,plot no- 4386.activity id-95795281
Road protection work at kanta pukur uttar parh .mouza -&#x0d routhkhanda, jl no 17,plot no- 4386.activity id-95795281&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at law pukur husnabad jl no-106 plot no-6 sanshad no-iii activity id 89959166
Construction of bathing ghat at law pukur husnabad jl no-106 plot no-6 sanshad no-iii activity id 89959166
Read moreof your Industry type