Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Jaydeb Maity House To Kanakpur Boarder At Krishnachak Mouza Krishnachak Jl 267 Plot 173 175 Activity Id 109609173
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Jaydeb Maity House To Kanakpur Boarder At Krishnachak Mouza Krishnachak Jl 267 Plot 173 175&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109609173&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO-RGP/15TH F.C(Untied)/NIT-03/2025-2026 SL NO-01 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR PASCHIMBARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927976 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of road from jaydeb das pukur par to arun maity house nakubar mouza jl no-63
Repairing of road from jaydeb das pukur par to arun maity house nakubar mouza jl no-63
Read moreConstruction of koma hat jl no - 81, plot no - 173 under koma gp
Construction of koma hat jl no - 81, plot no - 173 under koma gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of shankar maity to house of lakshikanta maity, ajra-175, jl-151, pl-1010-1012
Construction of cement concrete road from house of shankar maity to house of lakshikanta maity, ajra-175, jl-151, pl-1010-1012
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Construction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pailling from ranjit maity house to sahadeb maity househaripur, jl no- 86, plot no- 436-427
Construction of concrete road with pailling from ranjit maity house to sahadeb maity househaripur, jl no- 86, plot no- 436-427
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit maity house to arabinda maity jamin at purbamarshi jl-150 plot-367 activity id-68701055
Construction of concrete road from ajit maity house to arabinda maity jamin at purbamarshi jl-150 plot-367 activity id-68701055
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Construction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Read moreSinking of submersiblewith pipe line near nirmal maity at mahammadmurad. jl-352 plot-2-308
Sinking of submersiblewith pipe line near nirmal maity at mahammadmurad. jl-352 plot-2-308&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersiblewith pipe line near nirmal maity at mahammadmurad. jl-352 plot-2-308
Sinking of submersiblewith pipe line near nirmal maity at mahammadmurad. jl-352 plot-2-308
Read moreConstruction of talipaling near sunity maity budhan maity to kali mondir back side pond at dhekua daskhin jl 13 plot no 637
Construction of talipaling near sunity maity budhan maity to kali mondir back side pond at dhekua daskhin jl 13 plot no 637
Read moreof your Industry type