Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 (Four) Nos Community Level Leach Pit For 10 House Hold At Brajarajpur Mouza Jl 175
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 (Four) Nos Community Level Leach Pit For 10 House Hold At Brajarajpur Mouza Jl 175
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_560667_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT07, Memo475/Braja/2023 Date 25.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan Brajarajpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at brajarajpur botkula mouza jl 175,156
Construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at brajarajpur botkula mouza jl 175,156
Read moreConstruction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at gunnath mouza jl 172
Construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at gunnath mouza jl 172
Read moreConstruction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at araldihi mouza jl 214
Construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at araldihi mouza jl 214
Read moreConstruction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at araldihi mouza jl- 214 phase-1
Construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at araldihi mouza jl- 214 phase-1
Read moreConstruction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at uparkechnda and chotokechnda mouza jl- 161,162
Construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at uparkechnda and chotokechnda mouza jl- 161,162
Read moreConstruction of 6 (six) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at chhatapur mouza jl- 216
Construction of 6 (six) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at chhatapur mouza jl- 216
Read moreConstruction of 5 (five) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at mudunia mouza jl- 173
Construction of 5 (five) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at mudunia mouza jl- 173
Read moreConstruction of 5 (five) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at pathratore mouza jl- 209
Construction of 5 (five) nos community level leach pit for 10 house hold at pathratore mouza jl- 209
Read moreEstimate for the construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit(model estimate) for 10 house hold at gunnath mouza jl- 172 phase-1
Estimate for the construction of 4 (four) nos community level leach pit(model estimate) for 10 house hold at gunnath mouza jl- 172 phase-1
Read moreConstruction of 6nos community level leach pit of 10 house hold at dhansatra mouza.
Construction of 6nos community level leach pit of 10 house hold at dhansatra mouza.
Read moreof your Industry type