Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp 21/25 Construction Of Mortury Building At Njarakkal Taluk Hospital Uilding Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp 21/25 Construction Of Mortury Building At Njarakkal Taluk Hospital Uilding Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/VBP/Tender6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098824 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal taluk hospital- washing area
Annual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal &#x0d taluk hospital- washing area
Read moreVbp-71/2023-24 -maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Vbp-71/2023-24 -maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp 2024-2025 -pr no -239/25 - construction of bio- medical waste room at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp 2024-2025 -pr no -239/25 - construction of bio- medical waste room at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreRe-quotation-maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Re-quotation-maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreof your Industry type