Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 153/2023 2024 Modification Works To New Gida Block Building At Njarakkal Taluk Hospital In Njarakkal Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 153/2023 2024 Modification Works To New Gida Block Building At Njarakkal Taluk Hospital In Njarakkal Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/VB/Tender2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 975 |
| EMD | 11005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VYPIN BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal taluk hospital- washing area
Annual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal &#x0d taluk hospital- washing area
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-21/25- construction of mortury building at njarakkal taluk hospital- uilding construction
Annual plan- vbp-21/25- construction of mortury building at njarakkal taluk hospital- uilding construction
Read moreRetender-infrastructure developments to dialysis unit at njarakkal taluk hospital
Retender-infrastructure developments to dialysis unit at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreof your Industry type