Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp 2024 2025 Pr No 239/25 Construction Of Bio Medical Waste Room At Njarakkal Taluk Hospital
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp 2024 2025 Pr No 239/25 Construction Of Bio Medical Waste Room At Njarakkal Taluk Hospital
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/VBP/Tender13/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194483 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal taluk hospital- washing area
Annual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal &#x0d taluk hospital- washing area
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-21/25- construction of mortury building at njarakkal taluk hospital- uilding construction
Annual plan- vbp-21/25- construction of mortury building at njarakkal taluk hospital- uilding construction
Read moreVbp-71/2023-24 -maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Vbp-71/2023-24 -maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-proj no 39/2025-26- interlock block tile laying at njarakkal hospital
Annual plan -vbp-proj no 39/2025-26- interlock block &#x0d tile laying at njarakkal hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-153/2023-2024- modification works to new gida block building at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan-153/2023-2024- modification works to new gida block building at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type