Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Work Of Zone Office At Ward No. 65. Zone 24 File No. 134/26 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Work Of Zone Office At Ward No. 65. Zone 24 File No. 134/26 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_504768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/134/26x3/3/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608336 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreMaintenance work at tapushkar. ward no. 30. zone 11. file no. 99/26x3/3
Maintenance work at tapushkar. ward no. 30. zone 11. file no. 99/26x3/3
Read moreMoulik nidhi maintenance work of ward 42. ward no. 42. zone 15 file no. 81/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi maintenance work of ward 42. ward no. 42. zone 15 file no. 81/26x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of nala chandan pura. ward 16. zone 05. file no.134/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction of nala chandan pura. ward 16. zone 05. file no.134/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreWard samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Ward samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type