Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Nidhi Maintenance Work Of Ward 42. Ward No. 42. Zone 15 File No. 81/26 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Moulik Nidhi Maintenance Work Of Ward 42. Ward No. 42. Zone 15 File No. 81/26 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_504892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/81/26x3/3/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608440 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type